ALTAS
PORTERAS:
María Echezarreta (NC State Wolfpack)
Ariana Agostina Álvarez (UAI Urquiza)
María Hueto Vega (Viajes Interrías FF)
DEFENSORAS:
María Ramos Rosa (Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife)
Lidia Sanchez Gonzalez (Real Betis B)
Elena Guerra Guillén (Real Betis B)
María Amaya Piñero (FC Málaga City)
CENTROCAMPISTAS:
Lucía Mendez Mendez (Real Betis B)
Beatriz Borrego Fleitas (Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife)
DELANTERAS:
Bogg Cassandra Teresia Larsson (Bollstanas F)
Ariadna Castañeda Bravo (Costa Adeje Tenerife Egatesa C)
Pascaline Fofana Bassene (Sin equipo)
Ariadna Castañeda Bravo (Costa Adeje Tenerife Egatesa C)
Koral Hazan (ŽNK Split)
CUERPO TÉCNICO:
Antonio Jesús González Gomez (Sin equipo)
Mara Jiménez Lobato (Sin equipo)
Diego Suárez Jacinto (Sin equipo)
Ivo Jimenez Barreto (Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife)
Laura Martín (Sin equipo)
María del Pilar González Ávila (Sin equipo)
BAJAS
PORTERAS:
María Hueto Vega (Costa Adeje Tenerife Egatesa C)
Claudia Hernández Hernández (Sin equipo)
Andrea Gurtner (Sin equipo)
DEFENSORAS:
Sara López Suárez (Real Madrid B)
Isabel Álvarez Tenorio (Granada CF)
Ana Fernández Nieto (Rayo Vallecano)
Marta Estupiñan Santana (Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife)
María Portolés Rodriguez (Real Madrid B)
Cindy García Arocha (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Colette Ndzana Fegue (Sin equipo)
CENTROCAMPISTAS:
Raissa Feudjio Tchuanyo (DUX Logroño)
Encarnita Jiménez Navarro (DUX Logroño)
Berta Méndez Albiol (Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife)
Arminda Díaz Díaz (Fundación Canaria CD Tenerife)
Aithiara Carballo Cabrera (AEM SE Lleida)
DELANTERAS:
Gisela Robledo Gil (America de Cali)
Ariadna Castañeda Bravo (Costa Adeje Tenerife Egatesa C)
Giovanna Dos Santos Marcelino (Sin equipo)
Wilmary Carieli Arguelles Camacaro (Sin equipo)
Patricia Estupiñan Santana (CD Guiniguada Apolinario)
CUERPO TÉCNICO:
Ivo Jimenez Barreto (Sin equipo)
Ana González (Sin equipo)
David Del Pino Fernandez (Sin equipo)
Antonio Jesús González Gomez (Sin equipo)
Francisco Javier González Alayón (Sin equipo)